哈尔滨市2006年以前可更换机器名单

时间:2015-06-26 09:31来源:黑龙江福彩中心作者:miaowei

序号
站号
负责人
区县
地址
1
23010156
张大勇
道里区
高谊街8号
2
23010230
苏宏亮
道里区
经纬四道街10-5号
3
23010256
宋建军
香坊区
朝北路4号
4
23010265
尹云龙
道里区
新城小区112栋9单元105号
5
23010272
宋珊珊
平房区
新华街16号1楼1门
6
23010294
王长辉
道里区
大民兴街134号
7
23010296
张飞虹
道里区
顾乡大街康安四道街13号
8
23010297
刘岩
道里区
大民兴街155号
9
23010298
王大勇
南岗区
比乐街副17号
10
23010300
刘志勇
南岗区
中兴大道163号
11
23010301
徐新荣
道里区
新华街21号
12
23010302
韩晓宇
道里区
霞曼街副60号
13
23010303
陈丽华
南岗区
宣文街24-2号
14
23010304
石峰
道里区
群力四方台大道2958号
15
23010307
王博
南岗区
哈双路356号
16
23010309
张晓薇
道里区
安详街25号
17
23010311
郭天威
香坊区
结构街15号
18
23010313
孙宇
道里区
哈药路94-4
19
23010314
付淑娟
呼兰区
利民南京路华远家园小区
20
23010315
田凯
道里区
哈双北路3216
21
23010318
何德坤
道里区
康安二道街91号
22
23010319
刘学文
香坊区
公滨路591号
23
23010325
杨吉庆
道里区
友谊路186-3号
24
23010332
李赞
道里区
霁红街副23-1号
25
23010604
杨玉宏
南岗区
曲线街3-3号
26
23010615
徐锘骞
南岗区
和兴头道街83号
27
23010652
王国琴
平房区
建安街建安小区332楼1单元1门
28
23010775
陈梦非
南岗区
交通街9号3单元103室
29
23010833
范舒
南岗区
大成三道街54号
30
23010862
省中心
南岗区
燎阳街46号
31
23010872
姜凤杰
道外区
太平大街195号维也纳小区25栋22号门市
32
23010889
王建梅
呼兰区
利民开发区裕田小区9号楼11门
33
23010910
王晓峰
道外区
北十七道街105号
34
23010922
徐鹏
南岗区
鸿翔路13号
35
23010929
唐秀芳
南岗区
哈达屯大戏院楼下7-1号
36
23010930
王文涛
平房区
南城首府143楼4单元102
37
23010932
王庆宝
南岗区
民益街160号
38
23010935
韩电学
南岗区
辽阳街65-1号
39
23010938
陈大志
道外区
北十七道街与靖宇街交口3号门市
40
23010943
郑宇
呼兰区
南京路利民东四大街
41
23010944
夏洪庆
南岗区
上方街38号
42
23010945
马刚
松北区
世茂大道173号
43
23010947
赵丽娜
道外区
三棵头道街83-25号
44
23010951
肖云
南岗区
清明二道街24号
45
23010952
张永红
南岗区
满洲里街109号
46
23010953
唐丽萍
南岗区
永新街46号
47
23010954
路明权
道里区
太平镇中心大街160号
48
23010955
张来海
南岗区
嵩山路134号
49
23010958
张喜顺
香坊区
进乡街100号
50
23010959
林杨
南岗区
宣庆小区11栋
51
23010961
刘海燕
南岗区
学府三道街鸿朗花园1期7号楼16商服
52
23010963
朱玉良
道外区
  • 皇家花园8号楼12门
53
23010964
尹兆伦
南岗区
文林街8号
54
23010966
陈德元
南岗区
西大直街364-4号
55
23010970
杨晓天
香坊区
会展城上城7号楼103室
56
23010973
杜玉泉
松北区
航务街1号
57
23010975
于涛
道外区
南棵绿荫小区46栋1号门市
58
23010985
冯建军
平房区
友协东四道街
59
23011122
蔡国斌
道外区
太古街325号
60
23011179
于成年
南岗区
复旦路77-1号枫蓝国际小区3栋104门市
61
23011197
邓春阳
道外区
江畔路88号
62
23011198
战明理
道外区
南新街236-2号8门
63
23011200
王化琴
道外区
钱塘街107号
64
23011202
林静滨
南岗区
哈西阳光家园2期B6栋1单元103门
65
23011203
张晓威
香坊区
旭升南街47号
66
23011205
李树春
香坊区
三新街三新小区327栋101室
67
23011207
李芳林
道外区
绿化小区2-12号
68
23011208
杜江华
南岗区
海河东路165-1号
69
23011209
苗苗
平房区
兴建小区712楼8-3车库
70
23011211
马欣
道外区
南二十道街106号
71
23011213
张大勇
道里区
河柏街187号
72
23011214
袁华
南岗区
鼎新二道街4号
73
23011215
袁峰
松北区
糖厂街1号
74
23011661
费连友
道外区
民主镇五星村
75
23011663
高杰
道外区
南勋街229号
76
23011664
郑炳山
道里区
顾乡二道街17号
77
23011665
王德喜
香坊区
化工路169号
78
23011666
郭立成
道里区
高谊街副52号
79
23011672
俢璎桉
香坊区
电碳路69-9号
80
23012117
殷锡宁
太平区
南棵二道街192号
81
23012142
吴静
南岗区
渭水路55号
82
23012145
姜礼波
香坊区
三合路587号
83
23012170
刘智
南岗区
兴南路63号
84
23012173
张琳
道里区
安化街61号
85
23012176
刘占滨
道里区
太平镇中心大街39号
86
23012177
刘建国
南岗区
东大直街323-7
87
23012179
麦忠萍
香坊区
安埠街259号
88
23012181
柏建平
道里区
工农大街新城花园3栋4门市
89
23012183
王淑琴
香坊区
哈城路312号
90
23012184
康英芳
平房区
新疆大街713楼3单元1楼5号
91
23012187
耿成海
香坊区
香和街27号
92
23012639
恒永东
道里区
河山街37号
93
23012657
范月霞
香坊区
哈平路151号
94
23012658
贺坤
香坊区
军民街24号立江美罗湾1期19栋A19栋4单元101室
95
23012659
丁丽
道里区
安德街73号
96
23012660
杜红
香坊区
通乡街松江厂家属楼850楼5门1楼3号
97
23012661
卢国新
道里区
欧洲新城凡尔赛小区C座1单元102室
98
23013121
杨玉侠
平房区
友协头道街56号
99
23013122
李鑫
南岗区
学府路311号学府名居8栋102室
100
23013634
魏德义
呼兰区
新华小区7号2门
101
23013635
刘文田
呼兰区
火电三公司小区市场一条街
102
23013636
董海明
呼兰区
利民开发区远东大街远东市场佳得乐超市2楼
103
23013637
邵亮
呼兰区
宾才星城铭星G11号商服
104
23013638
马桂芝
呼兰区
学院路志华商城10号楼C座10门
105
23013639
宋文
呼兰区
群英街东方哥的堡小区A栋11门
106
23013640
姜佰岩
呼兰区
利民开发区安康路金豪斯经典小区3号商服
107
23013641
田洪军
呼兰区
利民开发区富佳新天地
108
23013642
杨胜利
呼兰区
腰堡街道政府道南
109
23013643
王艳丽
呼兰区
兰河街道办事处马头家属区1号楼9单元1楼
110
23013644
刘俊岭
呼兰区
利民开发区裕建购物广场
111
23013645
郭金
呼兰区
学院路滨才城雅悦居15号商服
112
23013646
霍秀霞
呼兰区
学院路志华商城8号楼佳得乐购物广场内
113
23013647
刘桂玲
呼兰区
双井镇道南
114
23013648
张文辉
呼兰区
学院路志华商城13栋18门
115
23013649
王宏权
呼兰区
东直路东门桥加油站对面
116
23013650
牛振军
呼兰区
莲花镇
117
23013651
程玉芳
呼兰区
兰河新城小区院内高屋楼下
118
23014143
李士强
道外区
永源镇政府家属楼1门
119
23014144
齐丽丽
阿城区
牌路大街540号
120
23014145
关冰洁
阿城区
东绿波小区15号楼1单元101室
121
23014146
石佩芹
阿城区
延川北大街宣武小区1号楼
122
23014147
修长信
阿城区
松峰山镇松峰街一委
123
23014619
杨金慧
双城区
迎宾路公交楼28号
124
23014620
孙涛
双城区
老技术监督局楼下
125
23014621
邹立影
双城区
体育场东南门18号
126
23014622
于淑春
双城区
新生路新华书店楼
127
23014623
张爱娣
双城区
文昌大街公路管理站1楼
128
23014624
赵孝禹
双城区
希勤乡希勤村
129
23014625
陈敏
双城区
东北环城东方国际
130
23014626
刘克丰
双城区
杏山镇杏山村
131
23014627
赵百芝
双城区
万隆乡万隆公社
132
23014628
白宇
双城区
新城区法院楼9号
133
23014629
关丽平
双城区
幸福乡久援村
134
23014630
牛兴义
双城区
迎宾路农电楼
135
23014631
韩雪连
双城区
五家镇外贸楼
136
23014633
汪振朋
双城区
兴城名苑2号门市
137
23014634
王乐鹏
双城区
跃进村东头
138
23014636
姜宏
双城区
审计楼
139
23014637
赵晓辉
双城区
迎宾路红宝石对过
140
23014638
王珏
双城区
农丰镇农丰村
141
23014639
韩宏岩
双城区
公正乡公正村
142
23014640
刘勇
双城区
新城区新教委楼1单元101室
143
23014641
尹艳香
双城区
万隆镇利民村
144
23014642
崔义成
双城区
兰陵镇政府1号楼
145
23014643
杨兴华
双城区
新兴乡新民村
146
23014644
信一文
双城区
金城乡金城村
147
23014645
高冲
双城区
花园大街时代广场
148
23014646
周国云
双城区
花园大街烟草胡同
149
23014647
朱宪华
双城区
同心乡
150
23014648
张宝玉
双城区
联兴乡
151
23014649
王国义
双城区
永胜乡
152
23014650
王友
双城区
东门外兆中东侧
153
23015145
杨泽宾
宾县
荡井
154
23015148
客中汉
宾县
鸟河乡
155
23015165
辛望
宾县
老粮食家属楼
156
23015167
王清广
宾县
民和立千村
157
23015168
李明龙
宾县
宾西镇开发区A栋商服3门
158
23015169
藤玉荣
宾县
常安镇十字街北
159
23015170
李桂云
宾县
水木清华小区
160
23015171
刘东海
宾县
糖坊镇本街
161
23015172
崔立荣
宾县
常安镇光思村
162
23015173
刘信
宾县
长安镇
163
23015174
李臣
宾县
宁远镇青河村
164
23015177
于双
宾县
林业局道口
165
23015179
孙化武
宾县
宾州镇进修校天福嘉园彩站
166
23015180
马登水
宾县
宾西镇新悦小区11号楼中学后身
167
23015181
王梅
宾县
龙州小区
168
23015182
李凤
宾县
宾州镇松林林场
169
23015183
李明祥
宾县
糖坊镇本街
170
23015184
客中汉
宾县
鸟河乡
171
23015185
王喜恩
宾县
镇北大街
172
23015186
王清广
宾县
民和乡本街
173
23015640
李春明
巴彦县
兴隆镇红光乡政府驻地
174
23015641
刘军伟
巴彦县
德祥乡
175
23015642
郝井江
巴彦县
康大楼下(东直路)
176
23015643
潘石
巴彦县
工商行路北
177
23015644
平俊
巴彦县
原安宁乡
178
23015645
张巍
巴彦县
兴隆镇迎宾路东方洗浴北侧
179
23015646
张宝才
巴彦县
德祥乡太平村付家店屯十字路北东侧
180
23015647
闫紫霞
巴彦县
兴隆镇一百东侧
181
23015648
张华
巴彦县
黑山镇
182
23015650
孙宏艳
巴彦县
政府家属楼下
183
23015651
于晓辉
巴彦县
东乡镇东村七马架屯
184
23015653
郭丽
巴彦县
天增镇爱衣村
185
23015654
赵德
巴彦县
洼兴镇中心路北段路东
186
23015655
齐德龙
巴彦县
兴隆镇酒厂
187
23015656
卜新伟
巴彦县
丰乐乡
188
23016134
姜凤艳
尚志市
宝兴早市一条街
189
23016135
高杰
尚志市
尚志镇尚志大街865号
190
23016136
王国栋
尚志市
一面坡镇西大直街农村信用社对面
191
23016137
王宇
尚志市
老街基乡河东
192
23016138
刘宇钊
尚志市
长寿乡成功村
193
23016641
刘凤林
五常市
长山乡
194
23016666
钱乃明
五常市
亚臣路开发区4号楼楼下
195
23016672
宋飞
五常市
南三道街镇政府对过
196
23016674
王雨
五常市
山河镇站前街10号
197
23016675
孟凡杰
五常市
沙河子镇
198
23016676
岳云涛
五常市
背荫河镇内
199
23016677
钱乃明
五常市
迎宾小区
200
23016678
张佘迁
五常市
卫国乡卫国村宋家店屯
201
23016680
王艳春
五常市
希望大街
202
23016681
刘维伟
五常市
金山小区79号
203
23017011
贾春燕
延寿县
大众广场综合1号楼18门
204
23017012
高洪志
延寿县
延河镇中心大街75号
205
23017013
崔延武
延寿县
中和镇
206
23017014
王逢成
延寿县
大医院家属楼下
207
23017015
吕延清
延寿县
新华街东楼
208
23017016
庞兰杰
延寿县
北东风街
209
23017017
孙志永
延寿县
加信镇
210
23017018
孙志永
延寿县
加信镇
211
23017019
孙海权
延寿县
安山乡华炉村
212
23017020
张玉兰
延寿县
加信镇
213
23017021
邓延龙
延寿县
延河镇十字路口西120米
214
23017022
于文翠
延寿县
大众广场8栋13号楼门市
215
23017023
张振
延寿县
延寿镇北吉盛路155号
216
23017024
杨春付
延寿县
电业新楼
217
23017025
米东旭
延寿县
北吉盛路87路
218
23017610
李春荣
依兰县
达连河镇8街十八号楼
219
23017611
郑龙东
依兰县
物价局楼下
220
23017612
丁宏伟
依兰县
迎兰乡
221
23017614
田雅娟
依兰县
高速公路家属楼
222
23017616
蔡长春
依兰县
达连河镇
223
23017617
毛延清
依兰县
江湾镇
224
23017618
邹碧玉
依兰县
愚公乡
225
23018105
赵荣杰
方正县
同安路同庆小区
226
23018110
张艳姣
方正县
大罗密镇
227
23018111
张桂香
方正县
中央大街兴华小区一楼
228
23018112
刘玉学
方正县
松花江街文景小区
229
23018113
丁延军
方正县
同安路龙凤轩楼下
230
23018114
马杰
方正县
会发镇永丰村
231
23018115
谢立波
方正县
沙河子村
232
23018116
谭加志
方正县
方正镇中央大街32号
233
23018117
丛长生
方正县
红古路188号
234
23018118
李玉阁
方正县
团结路
235
23018119
王建国
方正县
福都大酒店楼下
236
23018120
杨爱秋
方正县
北新区交通局家属楼
237
23018121
王艳芬
方正县
松花江街109号
238
23018122
刘威
方正县
征费所二号楼西数第九屋
239
23018609
兰丽芳
木兰县
庆客隆商场
240
23018610
张雪刚
木兰县
武装部楼下
241
23018611
张银玲
木兰县
东兴镇信用社对面
242
23018612
丁玉财
木兰县
柳河镇石河村
243
23018613
田宝仁
木兰县
吉兴乡欣顺副食
244
23018614
王群英
木兰县
东兴镇满天村
245
23018615
吴洪彬
木兰县
东兴镇二商店
246
23018616
巩国军
木兰县
新民镇信用社南
247
23018617
王忠宝
木兰县
一派对面
248
23018618
周前存
木兰县
蓝艺集团对面
249
23018619
张雪刚
木兰县
悦海家园楼下
250
23018620
刘云龙
木兰县
土地局家属楼对面
251
23019121
李继成
通河县
政府高城
252
23019122
张仡偲
通河县
通河镇人和街
253
23019124
田野
通河县
东兴街金色家园楼下
254
23019125
李菲
通河县
建国小区门市房
255
23019126
贺艳秋
通河县
水果街
256
23019127
姜凤纯
通河县
通河镇六小楼下
257
23019130
金温雨
通河县
长安街广电大厦楼下
258
23019131
郭玉梅
通河县
政府高城
259
23019132
李菲
通河县
民大小区福彩站
260
23019133
王秀芬
通河县
政通大街25号
261
23019134
张伟
通河县
仁和大街肛肠医院楼下
262
23019135
田淑华
通河县
政通大街一中北
263
23019137
兰宏图
通河县
通沙镇停车场南
264
23019138
赵彦海
通河县
浓河镇
265
23019139
王增伟
通河县
富林乡长兴村
266
23019140
马洪宇
通河县
富林乡岔林村
267
23019141
许凯
通河县
祥顺镇大林子村
268
23019142
邓亚军
通河县
乌鸦泡镇联合村
269
23019143
汤宝国
通河县
清河镇漂河村
270
23019144
王丽娟
通河县
客运站东
271
23019145
张士伟
通河县
浓河镇洪太村
272
7223012157
田海波
道外区
红河一街6号楼 498—16

精彩推荐
更多>>论坛热帖